These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2024-05-27 BRAZILIAN TRIALS 3_4 EMILIO
BRUM-BARBOSA
LA ROVERE-MELLO
CHAGAS
PAIN-BRENNER
RODRIGUES-CHAGAS
View
Download
2024-05-27 BRAZILIAN TRIALS SF 2_4 EMILIO
BRUM-BARBOSA
West-East
CHAGAS
PAIN-BRENNER
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-27 BRAZILIAN TRIALS SF 2_4 EMILIO
BRUM-BARBOSA
LA ROVERE-MELLO
CHAGAS
PAIN-BRENNER
RODRIGUES-CHAGAS
View
Download
2024-05-27 BRAZILIAN TRIALS SF 1_4 ADRIANO
VILAS BOAS-FIGUEIREDO
JO-ADRIANO
NADER
JUNQUEIRA-NADER
MARINA-ANTONIO
View
Download
2024-05-26 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI DANISH 2 INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-U
HOSGORU
SUZER-UPEHL
SERDAR-AYAZ
View
Download
2024-05-26 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI DANISH 1 HOSGORU
SERDAR-AYAZ
SUZER-USLUPEHLIV
INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-UCAR
View
Download
2024-05-26 FFB FN Mixte x4 Expert S8_8 AVON
AVON-VOLDOIRE
DUMESNIL-POTIER
ROSSARD
USZYNSKI-BREWIAK
A LABAERE-V LABAERE
View
Download
2024-05-26 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SWISS 8 HOSGORU
SERDAR-AYAZ
SUZER-ELER
AURAM
KOLATA-ALTUG
UZUM-KIZILOK
View
Download
2024-05-26 FFB FN Mixte x4 S7_8 ROSSARD
BREWIAK-USZYNSKI
A LABAERE-V LABAERE
PORTAL
DESAGES-MOURGUES
GOMBERT-VOLCKER
View
Download
2024-05-26 Marit Sveaas SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
Sandvik-Eriksen
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Padhye-Venkatesh
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-26 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 7 INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-U
HOSGORU
SUZER-U.PEHLIVAN
SERDAR-AYAZ
View
Download
2024-05-26 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION GRAND FINALE 3_3 ZIP
VEDRAN-MARINOVSKY
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
MARUPE
BETHERS-BALASOVS
J.BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
View
Download
2024-05-26 FFB FN Mixte x4 Expert s6_8 ROSSARD
LABAERE A-LABAERE V
ROMANOWSKI-ROSSARD
BOMPIS
CANONNE-BOMPIS
MARGINEANU-PAYEN
View
Download
2024-05-26 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION GRAND FINALE 2_3 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKI
MARUPE
BETHERS-BALASOVS
J.BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
View
Download
2024-05-26 FFB FN MIXTE X4 S5_8 ALLIOT
HUDSON-ERMENEUX
BELLEE-ALLIOT
ROSSARD
BREWIAK-USZYNSKI
A LABAERE-V LABAERE
View
Download
2024-05-26 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 6 INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-U
GOZTEPE HILAL
AKHUN-AKGUL
BERKTAS-KURU
View
Download
2024-05-26 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION GRAND FINALE 1_3 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKI
MARUPE
BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
BALASOVS-U.BETHERS
View
Download
2024-05-26 FFB FN MIXTE X4 S4 DUPUIS
LIBBRECHT-ROUANET LA
M ROUANET--FLEURY
GUICHET
BENS-GUICHET
MKB-BEDOUET
View
Download
2024-05-25 Marit Sveaas - Final session 2 SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
Wennevold-
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Sandvik-Eriksen
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-25 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 5 INCIRLI
ZORLU-UCAR
DEDEHAYIR-ALUF
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLAR
KAYA EMRE-OZCAN
TATLICIOGL-SIRIKLIO
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION SEMIFINAL 3_3 MARUPE
J.BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
BETHERS-BALASOVS
POPESCU
RADULESCU-C.POPESCU
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
View
Download
2024-05-25 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 4 INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-U
KARTAL
POLATKAN-GOKTAS
CESUR-SONMEZ
View
Download
2024-05-25 FFB FN Mixte x4 segment 4 4_8 DUPUIS
MOUTTET-DUMON
LESGUILLER-PEYROT
GUICHET
DESAGES-MOURGUES
BERNARD-PORTAL
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION SEMIFINAL 3_3 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKI
DENMARK MIXED
BO KREFELD-HAMMELEV
J.HENNEBER-M.HENNEBER
View
Download
2024-05-25 Mixte x4 s3_8 CABANES
MOUTTET-DUMON
LESGUILLER-PEYROT
PORTAL
DESAGES-MOURGUES
BERNARD-PORTAL
View
Download
2024-05-25 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 4 INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-U
KARTAL
POLATKAN-GOKTAS
CESUR-SONMEZ
View
Download
2024-05-25 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 4 INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
ZORLU-U
KARTAL
POLATKAN-GOKTAS
CESUR-SONMEZ
View
Download
2024-05-25 Mixte x4 s2_8 guichet
KUREK-BEAU-BEDOUET
VALET-BONIN
avon
VOLDOIRE-AVON
POTIER-DUMESNIL
View
Download
2024-05-25 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 3 ATASEHIR
CUBUKCU I-CUBUKCU S
SOHTORIK-BA
INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
DEDEHAYIR-ALUF
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION Semifinal 2_3 MARUPE
BALASOVS-U.BETHERS
BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
POPESCU
ADAMOVIC-PESIC
POPESCU-RADULESCU
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION SEMIFINAL 2_3 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKI
DENMARK MIXED
J.HENNEBER-M.HENNEBER
HAMMELEV-BO KREFLED
View
Download
2024-05-25 Mixte _4 S3_8 CABANES
-
VALET-BONIN
PORTAL
-
POTIER-DUMESNIL
View
Download
2024-05-25 ISTANBUL KULUPLER SAMPIYONASI SEG 3 ATASEHIR
CUBUKCU I-CUBUKCU S
SOHTORIK-BA
INCIRLI
KUBAC-YILMAZ
DEDEHAYIR-ALUF
View
Download
2024-05-25 Mixte _4 S2_8 GUICHET
-
VALLET-East
AVON
VOLDOIRE-AVON
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-25 Mixte _4 S1 CRONIER
REESS-SEBBANE
P CRONIER-B CRONIER
SETTON
TARTARIN-ROBERT
BARONI-BESSIS T
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION SEMIFINAL 1_3 MARUPE
BALASOVS-U.BETHERS
BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
POPESCU
RADULESCU-C.POPESCU
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION SEMIFINAL 1_3 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKI
DENMARK MIXED
BO KREFELD-HAMMELEV
J.HENNEBER-M.HENNEBER
View
Download
2024-05-25 Mixte _4 S1 CRONIER
REESS-SEBBANE
West-East
SETTON
TARTARIN-ROBERT
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION QF 2_2 BLACK SWAN
GHIGHECI-CERNAT
GEORGESCU-NEGOESCU
MARUPE
J.BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
BALASOVS-BETHERS
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION QF 2_2 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARIOVSKY
LATVIA PLUS
AIVAR-MATISONS
PIIBELCHT-IMSA
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION QF ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
LATVIA PLUS
AIVAR-MATISONS
MATISONS-AIVAR
View
Download
2024-05-25 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION QF BLACK SWAN
Negoescu-Horia
CERNAT-GHIGHECI
MARUPE
Bethers-Romanovska
BALASOVS-BETHERS
View
Download
2024-05-24 Marit Sveaas - qual ses_ 2 SEGMENT 1_1 PAIRS
Ekenberg-Jepsen
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Welland-Auken
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 10_10 POPESCU
South-North
ADAMOVIC-PESIC
LATVIA PLUS
West-East
PIIBELEHT-IMSA
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 10_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
MARX
LESNICZAK-VALCHEV
MARKS-WOJCIESZEK
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 10_10 POPESCU
C.POPESCU-RADULESCU
ADAMOVIC-PESIC
LATVIA PLUS
MATISONS-TIHANE
PIIBELEHT-IMSA
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 9_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
MARINOVSKI-East
THE BLACK SWAN
GHIGHECI-CERNAT
GEORGESCU-NEGOESCU
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 9_10 POPESCU
POPESCU-RADULESCU
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
DENMARK MIXED
KREFELD-HAMMELEV
HENNEBERG-HENNEBERG
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 8_10 POPESCU
POPESCU-RADULESCU
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
THE BLACK SWAN
CERNAT-GHIGHECI
NEGOESCU-GEORGESCU
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 8_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
MARINOVSKI-ZORIC
MARIL
LUCACIU-ANDRIESCU
ZANASI-MARILL
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 7_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
LATVIA PLUS
MATISONS-AIVAR
PIBELEHT-IMSA
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 7_10 POPESCU
C.Popescu-Radulescu
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
MARUPE
Bethers-Romanovska
BETHERS-BALASOVS
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 6_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
MARUPE
BETHERS-ROMANOVSKA
BALASOVS-BETHERS
View
Download
2024-05-24 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 6_10 BRIDGE SCANNERS
Vainikonis-Arlovich
OLANSKY-VAINIKONIS
POPESCU
C.Popescu-Radulescu
ADAMOVIC-PESIC
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBF CONYTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 5_10 BIANCHI
Porta-Donati
GIUBLIO-BIANCHI
MARUPE
Romanovska-Bethers
BALASOVS-BETHERS
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 5_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIK
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
POPESCU
POPESCU-RADULESCU
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 4_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIK
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
DENMARK MIXED
KREFELD-HAMMELEV
HENNEBERG -HENNEBERG
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBF CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 4_10 POPESCU
C.Popescu-Radulescu
PESIC-ADAMOVIC
MARIL
Lucaciu-Andriescu
MARILL-ZANASI
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 22_22 Brogi
Brogeland-Bakke
Klukowski-Helgemo
Ventin
Upmark-Nystr
Palma-Ventin
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBF CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 3_10 RADKOV
P.Ivanov-Rusinov
ISPORSKI-TRENDAFILO
DENMARK MIXED
Krefeld-Hammelev
HENNEBERG-HENNEBERG
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 3_10 ZIP
ZIPOVSKI-RADISIC
VEDRAN-MARINOVSKY
BIANCHI
GIANNARCO-SERGIO
PORTA-DONATI
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 21_22 Brogi
Brogeland-Bakke
Klukowski-Helgemo
dagensbridge.dk
Larsen-Konow
L Blakset-K Blakset
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 2_10 HRISTOV
IVANCHEV-MIHAILOV
KARAKOLEV-HRISTOV
SPAIMA
MARCU-DUMITRASCU
RADUCANU-VEDDER
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 2_10 GENE
Vagi-Zabradi
PETRESCU-MORARU
ZIP
Zipovski-Radisic
ZORIC-MARINOVSKY
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT Masters Bodo SEGMENT 20_22 Northern Norway
Macura-Seker
-Livg
Brogi
Klukowski-Helgemo
Brogeland-Bakke
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 19_22 Northern Norway
Karlberg-Bog
Aa-Livg
Apres-Bridge Champs
Welland-Auken
L Rombaut-J Rombaut
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBFT CONTRA CUP 2ND EDITION 1_10 TOP BUCURESTI
COLDEA -VOINESCU
BACALU-BRICIU
META
GRIGORIU-PIROI
FILIMON-IANCU
View
Download
2024-05-23 WBFT Contra Cup 2nd edition 1_10 THE BLACK SWAN
Negoescu-Georgescu
Ghigheci-Cernat
Bridge Over Nations
Vidami-Magyari
Darie-ONEA
View
Download
2024-05-22 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 18_22 Apres-Bridge Champs
Welland-Auken
L Rombaut-J Rombaut
Brogi
Klukowski-Helgemo
Brogeland-Bakke
View
Download
2024-05-22 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 17_22 Black
Bertheau-Hult
Fredin-McIntosh
Northern Norway
Livg-Bog
Kalberg-Thomassen
View
Download
2024-05-22 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 16_22 Apres-Bridge Champs
Welland-Auken
L Romaut-J Romaut
Black
Black-Gold
Berteau-Hult
View
Download
2024-05-22 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 15_22 Northern Norway
Livg-Bog
Macura-Seker
dagensbridge.dk
Larsen-Konow
Padhye-Venkatesh
View
Download
2024-05-22 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 14_22 Black
Bertheau-Hult
Fredin-Black
Brogi
Klukowski-Helgemo
Brogeland-Bakke
View
Download
2024-05-22 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 13_22 Black
Black-Gold
Bertheau-Hult
Sandfia
Norton-Tommasini
Bell-Byrne
View
Download
2024-05-21 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 12_22 Sandfia
Norton-Tommasini
Bell-Byrne
Brogi
Klukowski-Helgemo
Brogeland-Bakke
View
Download
2024-05-21 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 11_22 Gupta
Gupta-M Bilde
Ekenberg-Jepsen
Northern Norway
Macura-Seker
Karlberg-Livg
View
Download
2024-05-21 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 10_22 Brogi
Brogeland-Bakke
Klukowski-Helgemo
Black
Fredin-McIntosh
Bertheau-Hult
View
Download
2024-05-21 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 9_22 Sandfia
Byrne-Leslie
Norton-Tommasini
Ventin
Palma-Ventin
Upmark-Nystr
View
Download
2024-05-21 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 8_22 Northern Norway
Macura-Seker
T Helness-KO Thomass
Black
Fredin-McIntosh
A Black-Gold
View
Download
2024-05-21 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 7_22 Gupta
Gupta-Bilde M
A Plejdrup-S Bilde
Apres-Bridge Champs
Rombaut L-Rombaut J
R Welland-S Auken
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 6_22 Gillis
Gillis-S
O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt
Black
Fredin-McIntosh
P Bertheau-S Hult
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 5_22 Bitetti
Grossack-Kolesnik
C Bitetti-JF Cuervo
Ventin
Upmark-J Nystr
A Palma-JC Ventin
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 4_22 Sandfia
Norton-Tomassini
M Bell-Leslie T
De Botton
Malinowski-De Botton
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 3_22 Brogi
Brogeland-Bakke
Klukowski -Helgemo G
Apres-Bridge Champs
Welland-Auken
L Rombaut-J Rombaut
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 2_22 dagensbridge.dk
Padhye-Venkatesh
Larsen-Konow
Northern Norway
Karlberg-Bog
Seker-Macura
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 1_22 Black
A. Black-David Gold
Bertheau-Hult
Harris
Steve Root-Niall Igoe
M Gold-Malhasyan
View
Download
2024-05-20 WBT Masters Bodo ROUND 1_22 Black
Vinciguerr-Bompis
Lorenzini-Bessis
Harris
M Schaltz-D Bilde
P Schaltz-D Schaltz
View
Download
2024-05-20 Norwegian Club Teams Championships 2024 Session 1:! Heimdal
South-North
West-East
Studentene
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice match TeamNL - Iceland 9-9 Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
West-East
TeamNL open
Coppens-Groenenboo
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 9_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
Molenaar-Verbeek
Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
Magnusson-Haraldsson
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Final Round - 14_14 CARPEDIEM
RAJESH J-MITHUN
A BANERJEE-BISHNU
ADVENTURERS
RANA ROY-PRASUN
BHABESH-NAVNEET
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice match TeamNL open-Iceland 8-9 Iceland
Jonsson-Jorgensen
West-East
TeamNL open
Molenaar-Verbeek
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 8_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Coppens-Groenenboo
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
Iceland
Haraldsson-Magnusson
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 13_14 HEMANT JALAN
SHAMBHU-BISWAJIT
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
CARPEDIEM
MITHUN-RAJESH J
A BANERJEE-BISHNU
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 12_14 Hemant Jalan
SHAMBHU-BISWAJIT
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
AB2P2S
BABRUBAHAN-PROSENJIT
ARNAB G-SAURAV SIL
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice TeamNL Bridge Open - Iceland 7_9 TeamNL Bridge Open
Molenaar-Verbeek
Coppens-Groenenboo
Iceland
Johannsson-Olgeirsson
Jonsson-Jorgensen
View
Download
2024-05-19 Practice match TeamNL open-Iceland 7-9 Iceland
Magnusson-Haraldsson
West-East
TeamNL
Sprinkhuiz-MendesLeon
South-North
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 11_14 INDIAN CHAIN
SANJIT-SUKAMAL
BINOD S-GOUTAM P
HEMANT JALAN
HEMANT-ASHISH
KAUSTABH N-SAMIR B
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 10_14 BANGUR CEMENT
ARYA-SOUMADEEP
SIROHIARAJ-SUKANTA D
AB2P2S
BHASKAR-PROSENJIT
ARNAB G-SAURAV SIL
View
Download
2024-05-19 West Bengal Interstate Selection Trial Round 9_14 GEETANJALI
V TODI-AJAY B
CHANDU M-BADAL DAS
ADVENTURERS
RANA ROY-BHABESH
ABHIJIT C-PRASUN M